The following students have been named to the 2013 Spring Term President's list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.70 grade point average and above. Only full-time students (12 credit hours or more) are eligible for academic honors.
Uyen A | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Adam Aaron | Operations Management |
Kyra Acosta | Radiologic Science |
Jacob Adamson | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Ana Aguilar | Biology-Health Sciences |
Grant Alexander | Biology-Health Sciences |
Mohamed Alhosani | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Mark Allen | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Troy Allen | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Jonathan Alonso-Ignacio | Electrical Engineering |
Saud Alsobaie | Software Engineering Tech |
Kathryn Altair | Applied Psychology |
Maria Alvarez | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Amy Amerling | Radiologic Science |
Aleena Anderson | Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng |
Levi Anderson | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Margaret Anderson | Biology-Health Sciences |
Devon Andrade | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Melissa Andreas | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Jennifer Andrews | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Celia Ansley | Communication Studies |
Evghenie Antoci | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Olivia Antonsen | Radiologic Science |
Victor Arias | Radiologic Science |
Nathan Arteaga | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Dylan Austin | Mechanical Engineering |
Patricia Austin | Biology-Health Sciences |
Nichole Bake | Dental Hygiene |
Stephanie Baker | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Justin Banuelos | Vascular Technology |
Matthew Barber | Mechanical Engineering |
Brooklyn Barclay | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Tiffany Barnes | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Brittney Barnett | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Cory Barney | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Miranda Barrus | *Civil Engineering |
Lisa Baubock | EMT - Paramedic |
Marie Baumann | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Christina Beach | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Dylan Bedortha | Environmental Sciences |
Kevin Beeker | Electrical Engineering |
Paige Beeman | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Rafael Belloc | *Civil Engineering |
Kelli Berg | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
David Bergman | Echocardiography |
Cheryl Berry | Dental Hygiene |
Lacey Bewley | Echocardiography |
Asia Biles | Vascular Technology |
Andrea Blake | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Kyle Blakeman | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Carrie Boltz | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Jamie Bond | *Civil Engineering |
Christina Borchert | Vascular Technology |
Andrew Bowers | Software Engineering Tech |
Sheila Bowes | Dental Hygiene |
Emily Brandt | Radiologic Science |
Joshua Braunschweig | Electrical Engineering |
Rebecca Bremner | Echocardiography |
Rachele Briggs | Vascular Technology |
Anikka Brill | Dental Hygiene |
Anne Brinson | Vascular Technology |
Jessica Bronson | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Anthony Brooks | *Civil Engineering |
Elissa Brouillard | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Eric Brown | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Jenny Brown | Radiologic Science |
Kanissa Brown | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Kayla Brown | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Nicholas Brown | Mechanical Engineering |
Jesse Brummett | Mechanical Engineering |
Cody Bulkley | Embedded Systems Eng Tech |
Katy Bull | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Caitlin Burch | Operations Management |
Jeremy Burke | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Adam Burwell | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Aubrie Bush | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Sherell Butler | Radiologic Science |
Kyle Byers | Radiologic Science |
Kyrstin Cameron | Dental Hygiene |
Scott Cannard | Software Engineering Tech |
Andrew Carleton | Mechanical Engineering |
Rylee Carleton | Pre-Nursing |
Cameron Carpenter | EMT - Paramedic |
Alisha Carter | Echocardiography |
Shannelle Cayetano | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Ian Challender | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Amanda Chamberlin | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Chin Chan | Radiologic Science |
Kathryn Chard | Radiologic Science |
Aubree Check | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Ruben Chekhov | Dental Hygiene |
Fernando Chen | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Lingzi Chen | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Brittany Cherry | Radiologic Science |
Kam-Wai Cheung | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Julie Chezem | Vascular Technology |
Patrick Christensen | Embedded Systems Eng Tech |
Chin Christianson | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Mark Christy | *Civil Engineering |
Jonathan Clark | Radiologic Science |
Schyler Clark | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Brandon Clarno | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Alyssa Clements | Communication Studies |
Angela Clements | Applied Psychology |
Chazya Clements | Communication Studies |
Danielle Clugston | Radiologic Science |
Sara Coates | Dental Hygiene |
Antonio Cobian | Radiologic Science |
Jaime Cobian | Echocardiography |
Hannah Coe | Mechanical Engineering |
Karen Coffelt | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Angela Cole | Dental Hygiene |
Brooke Cole | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Katherine Collard | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Sara Collins | Echocardiography |
Trae Collins | Biology-Health Sciences |
Michael Converse-Rath | Mechanical Engineering |
Sage Copeland | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Aaron Costner | Software Engineering Tech |
Michelle Cottier | Biology-Health Sciences |
Sarah Courier | Communication Studies |
Cort Cox | Communication Studies |
Aaron Crandall | IT Applications Development Opt |
McKenzie Crawford | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Vanessa Criddle | Dental Hygiene |
Joshua Crisosto | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Taylor Croghan | Radiologic Science |
John Crosby | Mechanical Engineering |
Haley Crume | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Heidi Cruz | Dental Hygiene |
Christopher Culligan | EMT - Paramedic |
Jodi Cummings | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Connor Cunningham | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Amanda Dahl | Applied Psychology |
Jeffrey Daniels | Software Engineering Tech |
John Darling | Mechanical Engineering |
Laura Dary | Pre-Nursing |
Kimberly Davis | Echocardiography |
Kathryn DeWitt | Vascular Technology |
Nolan Dedrickson | Software Engineering Tech |
Katherine Derby | Dual Embed/Software Eng Tech |
Karla Dettwyler | Dental Hygiene |
Kristin Dittmeyer | Applied Psychology |
Karissa Dixon | Applied Psychology |
Kortney Dixson | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Jordan Dodson | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Sherry Donovan | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Jason Doutt | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Katie Dowell | Dental Hygiene |
Jessica Driessen | Radiologic Science |
Shannon Duong | Pre-Nursing |
Ryan Durand | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Joshua Durkee | Software Engineering Tech |
Michael Eagle | *Civil Engineering |
Jennifer East | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Oscar Echeverry | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Alishea Edwards | Applied Psychology |
Amber Edwards | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Haley Egbert | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Benjamin Egle | Biology-Health Sciences |
Josh Eilertson | Radiologic Science |
Jade Eisman Grace | Vascular Technology |
Robert Elder | Biology-Health Sciences |
Marisan Elisabeth | Environmental Sciences |
Megan Ellis | Vascular Technology |
David Embertson | Respiratory Care |
Brandie Emminger | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Ramiro Espinosa | *Civil Engineering |
Rebekah Esquibel | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Benjamin Ewing | Radiologic Science |
Chandry Feely | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Patricia Ferrell | Dental Hygiene |
German Ferrer | Biology-Health Sciences |
Weston Fickes | Electrical Engineering |
Peter Finn | Software Engineering Tech |
Valerie Fischer | Radiologic Science |
Chris Flesher | Radiologic Science |
Trevor Fleshman | EMT - Paramedic |
Parker Flickinger | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Alex Ford | Software Engineering Tech |
Gavin Forrester | Radiologic Science |
Luke Fortkamp | *Civil Engineering |
Jacob Foster | Software Engineering Tech |
Kirwan Fox | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Ryan Fox | Software Engineering Tech |
John Fox IV | IT Applications Development Opt |
Olivia France | Dental Hygiene |
Barton Freeman | IT Applications Development Opt |
Alan Freeman-Scott | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Jordan Frerichs | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Todd Frick | Echocardiography |
Molly Fronk | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Naomi Futrell | Pre-Respiratory Care |
Tara Gailis | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Christopher Galer | Respiratory Care |
Iva Galvez | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Cintya Garcia | Applied Psychology |
Raygan Gardner | Radiologic Science |
Erika Garvey | Respiratory Care |
Melissa Gibson | Echocardiography |
Seabrea Gibson | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Skye Gilbreth | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Jamie Gillespie | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Vance Gilmore | Respiratory Care |
Garth Gladfelder | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Dylan Gleason-Nickolich | Software Engineering Tech |
Tiffany Goddard | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Alicia Godfrey | Respiratory Care |
Yoshua Gombo | Mechanical Engineering |
Elise Goodell | Biology |
Alexandria Gould | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Bartholomew Grabman | EMT - Paramedic |
Dane Grebisz | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Kim Green | Vascular Technology |
Darian Grigsby | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Matthew Grigsby | Biology-Health Sciences |
Nicholas Gudman | Embedded Systems Eng Tech |
Kelly Gustafson | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Mary Hadden | Vascular Technology |
Carrie Hager | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Joshua Hall | Mechanical Engineering |
Breianon Hamer | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Jennifer Hanor | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Lee Hanson | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Karissa Harbick | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Jacqueline Harris | Respiratory Care |
Adam Harvey | Manufacturing Engineering Tech |
Danielle Hassett | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Addison Hastie | Radiologic Science |
Kayla Hawes | Applied Psychology |
Luke Hazel | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Emily Hedlund | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Shelby Heidrick | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Heather Hemmert | Dental Hygiene |
James Hendryx | EMT - Paramedic |
Taylor Hepp | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Davis Hernandez | Environmental Sciences |
Juan Hernandez | Biology-Health Sciences |
Angela Hershiser | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Ruth Herzer | Respiratory Care |
Jacob Hickman | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Morgan Hofman | Radiologic Science |
Thomas Holland | Mechanical Engineering |
Andrew Howard | Radiologic Science |
Bradley Howard | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Katrina Howard | EMT - Paramedic |
Sara Howard | Communication Studies |
Daniel Howe | Electronics Engineering Tech |
Devon Howresko | Radiologic Science |
Yu Hsu | Embedded Systems Eng Tech |
Danit Hubbell | *Civil Engineering |
Michael Hudson | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Alexander Huettis | Mechanical Engineering |
John Huffman | Mechanical Engineering |
Colleen Hunt | Communication Studies |
Thomas Hunt | Echocardiography |
Jordan Hunter | *Civil Engineering |
Sophia Huteson | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
James Huynh | Mechanical Engineering |
James Ingram | Technology and Management |
Katie Iorg | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Kristen Isaac | Vascular Technology |
Stephanie Jackson | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Teara Jackson | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Filicia Jacques | Applied Psychology |
Corbyn Jahn | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Loren Jessen | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Christopher Johnson | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Lisa Johnson | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Marcus Johnson | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Jared Jones | *Civil Engineering |
John Jones | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Stephen Jones | *Civil Engineering |
Ashley Kangas | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Michelle Kantor | Electrical Engineering |
Catherine Kateley | Applied Psychology |
Robert Keene | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Matthew Keller | *Civil Engineering |
Ryan Kelly | *Civil Engineering |
Dustin Kerns | Software Engineering Tech |
Stephanie Kersten | Echocardiography |
Linh Kieu | Echocardiography |
Pamela Killen | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Meagan Kintz | Dental Hygiene |
Brian Klaren | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Amber Knight | Echocardiography |
Ashley Knight | Echocardiography |
JoAnn Knowles | IT Applications Development Opt |
Kara Konigsfeld | EMT - Paramedic |
Alix Koontz | Clinical Lab Science-Earlyadm |
Nicholas Kouri | Electrical Engineering |
Megan Krautscheid | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Megan Kuenzi | Dental Hygiene |
Meriele Kwok | Mechanical Engineering |
Nicholas Kyar | Software Engineering Tech |
Matthew LaCount | *Pre-Renewable Energy Eng |
Diamond LaDeaux | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Regina Lagu | Biology-Health Sciences |
Vanessa Lancaster | Radiologic Science |
Travis Lanman | IT Applications Development Opt |
LaShell Larman | Radiologic Science |
Katelyn Lashley | Dental Hygiene |
Kimberly Latona | Radiologic Science |
Briana Lawrence | Vascular Technology |
Cheryl Lawrence | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Jazmine Lebsack | Applied Psychology |
Daniel Lee | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Hyejin Lee | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Jon Lee | Applied Psychology |
Megan Lee | Radiologic Science |
David Leisy | Software Engineering Tech |
Joseph Lemmers | IT Applications Development Opt |
Mathew Lemon | Mechanical Engineering |
Andrea Lengel | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jonathan Leonard | Operations Management |
Chak Leung | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
McKenzy Leveton | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Louis Levison | Manufacturing Engineering Tech |
Yuhuan Li | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Jeffrey Lind | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Kaitlin Lindenburger | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jeremiah Lipp | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Leo Litowich | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Tessa Lockett | Radiologic Science |
Natasha Lunt | Dental Hygiene |
Anh Luong | Biology-Health Sciences |
Tiffany Lyons | Biology-Health Sciences |
Amber Machin | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Daniel Magana | IT Applications Development Opt |
Karra Mahan | Biology-Health Sciences |
Rajeev Malakar | Echocardiography |
Christine Male | Radiologic Science |
Seth Mandich | Mechanical Engineering |
Beth Manley | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Lauren Manley | Dental Hygiene |
Larisa Manuylova | Dental Hygiene |
Willem Marais | Mechanical Engineering |
Nickolas Marchant | EMT - Paramedic |
Sean Marek | Software Engineering Tech |
Piper Marks | Applied Psychology |
Diane Marles | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Alia Martin | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Tyler Martin | Embedded Systems Eng Tech |
Brian Matthews | Software Engineering Tech |
Christopher Matthews | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Sarah Maxey | Dental Hygiene |
Zana Mays | Environmental Sciences |
Edmondo Mazzulli | Software Engineering Tech |
Ryley McAllister | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Joshua McCullough | *Civil Engineering |
Charles McCully | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Kelvin McDonald | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Lindsey McDonald | *Civil Engineering |
Nathan McEwen | General Studies |
Carly McIsaac | Applied Psychology |
Mary McKinney | Applied Psychology |
Donovan Mckee | Polysomnographic Technology |
Daniel Meeuwsen | EMT - Paramedic |
Joseph Meeuwsen | Biology |
Haley Meidinger | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Ashley Menzie | Radiologic Science |
James Merkley | Applied Psychology |
Rebecca Merriam Stelfox | Biology-Health Sciences |
Christopher Merz | EMT - Paramedic |
Tandi Meyjes | IT Accounting Option |
Alexandra Mihaljevic | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Caitlin Millar | Radiologic Science |
Jason Millar | *Civil Engineering |
Justin Millar | *Civil Engineering |
Casey Miller | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Cody Miller | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Kiersten Miller | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Kristin Miller | Dental Hygiene |
Sarah Miller | Vascular Technology |
Brenden Minor | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Joseph Miranda | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Judith Miranda | Dental Hygiene |
Kaitlinn Moody | Respiratory Care |
Kourtney Mootz | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Megan Moreau | Radiologic Science |
Vanessa Morehouse | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Jeffrey Morgan | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Irene Morong | Applied Psychology |
John Morrell | Radiologic Science |
Alyson Morris | Respiratory Care |
William Morris | Biology-Health Sciences |
Ariel Morrison | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Melanie Morrison | Radiologic Science |
Elliott Morrow | Respiratory Care |
Megan Morse | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Andrew Moser | Electrical Engineering |
Ryan Muench | Radiologic Science |
Mckenzie Munro | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Jared Murphy | Dual Mfg/Mech Engr Tech |
Carmen Nebeker | EMT - Paramedic |
Emily Jean Nelson Hien Nguyen | Echocardiology Clinical Laboratory Science |
Khanh Nguyen | Software Engineering Tech |
Khanh Nguyen | Software Engineering Tech |
Minh Nguyen | Dental Hygiene |
Samuel Nieman | Applied Psychology |
Charles Noak | Radiologic Science |
Carmel Noneo | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Danica Nopp | Dental Hygiene |
Dustin Norman | Respiratory Care |
Donald North | Radiologic Science |
Dani Nowak | Dental Hygiene |
Tailor Nunn | Echocardiography |
Lindsay Oldham | Dental Hygiene |
David Oliver | Polysomnographic Technology |
Alissa Olson | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Ashley Olson | Respiratory Care |
Stephen Oman | Radiologic Science |
Vitaly Ormanji | Dental Hygiene |
Thyda Oun | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Ethan Pace | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Katie Parcell | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Nicole Pardue | Echocardiography |
Bailey Parker | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Sadie Parker | Applied Psychology |
Joey Parnell | Echocardiography |
Elisabeth Partridge | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Minal Patel | Biology-Health Sciences |
Sierra Patzke | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Gregory Peasley | EMT - Paramedic |
Nicholas Peckover | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Tyler Pelc | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Abbey Petersen | Radiologic Science |
Joel Peterson | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Tana Peterson | Echocardiography |
Tyler Peterson | Electrical Engineering |
Andrea Pfeffen | Applied Psychology |
Joseph Quang Phan | Radiologic Science |
Amanda Phillips | Radiologic Science |
Shayne Phillips | Biology-Health Sciences |
Kim Phung | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Anfisa Piatkoff | Dental Hygiene |
Courtney Pinkston | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Pamela Pinkston | Vascular Technology |
Tyler Pinson | *Civil Engineering |
Melissa Pittenger | Respiratory Care |
Laura Plass | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Jaclyn Polette | Echocardiography |
Jordan Polzin | Software Engineering Tech |
Richard Poole | *Civil Engineering |
Arthur Pratt | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Sierra Price | Radiologic Science |
Alexander Ramirez | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jeremy Ranck-Steiner | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Andrea Rawson | IT Health Informatics Opt |
William Rea | Mechanical Engineering |
Breanne Reavis | Radiologic Science |
Jennifer Recore | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Kelson Redding | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Eric Reed | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Dana Reister | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Bryce Remington | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Gabriel Rennels | Pre-Nursing |
Rebecca Rice | Echocardiography |
Jessica Richardson | IT Accounting Option |
Lillian Richardson | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Ryan Ried | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Jennifer Riley | Pre-Nursing |
William Robinson | Radiologic Science |
Alexis Robles | Biology-Health Sciences |
Gabriel Rodriguez | Applied Mathematics |
William Rogers IV | EMT - Paramedic |
Aracele Romero | Radiologic Science |
Kayla Rooks | Dental Hygiene |
Joseph Ross | Mechanical Engineering |
Madeline Royse | Biology |
Victory Rumbewas | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Amanda Rummel | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Rian Sackett | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Patsy Sandoval | Radiologic Science |
Jesse Satterfield | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Robert Sattergren | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Carey Saunders | Polysomnographic Technology |
Connor Sawyer | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Rachel Scalzo | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Samual Schafer | Manufacturing Engineering Tech |
Erik Scheleen | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Amy Schell | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Caleb Schlamp | Electrical Engineering |
Daniel Schlegel | Echocardiography |
Taylor Schmidt | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Waldemar Schmidt | Radiologic Science |
Cheryl Schnell | Dental Hygiene |
Mckenzie Schofield | Dental Hygiene |
Dylan Schultz | Software Engineering Tech |
Caitlin Schurr | Radiologic Science |
Caleb Schwab | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Jared Seehawer | Echocardiography |
Tiana Sellars | Pre-Dental Hygiene |
Garret Seppala | Software Engineering Tech |
Vindy Sermumes | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Erin Severance | Dental Hygiene |
Summer Shain | Radiologic Science |
Samuel Shaw | Echocardiography |
Jeremy Shearer | EMT - Paramedic |
Elizabeth Sheehy | *Civil Engineering |
Michael Shelley | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Keenan Shigematsu | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
McKenzie Shrum | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Kenneth Shultz | *Civil Engineering |
Dylan Sies | Echocardiography |
Jennifer Sigel | Dental Hygiene |
Barbara Sigurdson | Dental Hygiene |
Hannah Sirpless | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
William Skrydlak | Software Engineering Tech |
Corie Slaton | Applied Psychology |
Evan Smith | Environmental Sciences |
Hayley Smith | Applied Psychology |
Jared Smith | Software Engineering Tech |
Jennifer Smith | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Kirstina Smith | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Logan Smith | Operations Management |
Lauren Snelson | IT Accounting Option |
Wendy Snodgrass | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Max Snyder | Software Engineering Tech |
Claire Spanfelner | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Jared Spangler | Vascular Technology |
Kevin Spencer | Geomatics-option in GIS |
Julie St-Germain | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Tyler Stauss | Electronics Engineering Tech |
Darren Stefanich | Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng |
Hannah Stephen | Echocardiography |
Alisa Stephenson | Dental Hygiene |
Ella Stern | EMT - Paramedic |
Jenna Stevens | Echocardiography |
Veronica Steward | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Laurel Stewart | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Ezra Stockton | *Civil Engineering |
Meghan Sullivan | Radiologic Science |
Elzbieta Szot | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Royce Taft | Electrical Engineering |
Chandler Tally | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Forest Tanier-Gesner | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Nicole Taylor | Applied Psychology |
Stewart Taylor | Software Engineering Tech |
Tanner Taylor | Radiologic Science |
Miriam Teft | Vascular Technology |
Bailey Tehan | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Timothy Teran | Radiologic Science |
Greyson Termini | Mechanical Engineering |
Carrie Thibault | Dental Hygiene |
Andrew Thomas | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
David Thomas | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jessica Thompson | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Shelby Thomsen | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Christopher Thorne | EMT - Paramedic |
Jacob Tiffee | Radiologic Science |
Nhan Tran | Software Engineering Tech |
Phi Khanh Tran | Echocardiography |
Tristyn Trelease | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Elizabeth Trembley | Applied Psychology |
Taryn Urmson | Echocardiography |
Steve Uroshevich | IT Health Informatics Opt |
James Valentine | Operations Management |
Tyler Van Kirk | Biology-Health Sciences |
Geoffrey VanPulliam | Applied Mathematics |
Jessica Virnig | Radiologic Science |
Thyanna Voisine | Software Engineering Tech |
Jackson Volz | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Kevin Vuong | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Karah Waldeyer | Radiologic Science |
Michael Walker | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
CaSandra Wall | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Lindsay Wallenburn | Radiologic Science |
Mustapha Wally | Respiratory Care |
Jordan Warmack | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Jessica Warr | Applied Mathematics |
Allyson Warren | Dental Hygiene |
Lacey Wart | Echocardiography |
Derald Watkins | *Civil Engineering |
Kenda Wavra | Dental Hygiene |
Shon Webber | Electrical Engineering |
Brook Wedgworth | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Mohamed Wehab | Pre-Nursing |
Andria Wheatley | Echocardiography |
Joe Wheeler | Environmental Sciences |
Sierra White | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Jill Whitford | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Corey Whitney | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
John Wiens | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Joshua Wilcox | Respiratory Care |
Cooper Wilhelm | Radiologic Science |
Justin Willhite | Environmental Sciences |
Ashley Williams | Dental Hygiene |
Crystal Williams | Radiologic Science |
Rebecca Williams | Dental Hygiene |
Remy Williams | Environmental Sciences |
Ian Wilson | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Derek Wiseman | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jacqueline Wood | Radiologic Science |
Krissandra Wright | Radiologic Science |
Oscar Wurdinger | Software Engineering Tech |
Marcus Wymer | EMT - Paramedic |
Sizhe Yao | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Chelsea Young | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Chloe Zallen | Radiologic Science |
Sigorney Zallen | Radiologic Science |
Jillian Zalunardo | Biology-Health Sciences |
Albert Zhen | Software Engineering Tech |
Jenice Zupan | Communication Studies |
DEANS' LIST
The following students have been named to the 2013 Spring Term Deans' list at Oregon Institute of Technology. Inclusion on the list requires a 3.30 to 3.69 grade point average. Only full-time students (12 credit hours or more) are eligible for academic honors.
Marian Achleithner | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Sean Acosta | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Ilima Adams | Dental Hygiene |
Meera Ajudia | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Sumaya Al-Rawahi | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Ghada Aldossary | Echocardiography |
Matthew Allen | Vascular Technology |
Joseph Ambrose | IT Applications Development Opt |
Austin Amort | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Rachel Anaya | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Coury Andrus | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Tess Armstrong | Biology-Health Sciences |
Emri Aronggear | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Daniyar Ashirov | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Shandy Avila-Garcia | Dental Hygiene |
Dylan Axtell | *Civil Engineering |
Jessica Azevedo | Applied Psychology |
Ashley Baldovino | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Derek Ball | Radiologic Science |
Krysti Barbour | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Taylor Bars | *Civil Engineering |
James Baughman | Manufacturing Engineering Tech |
Brandon Bautista | Manufacturing Engineering Tech |
Andrew Bayan | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Justin Becerra | Operations Management |
Sarah Beck | Dental Hygiene |
Logan Bell | Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng |
Raefield Benson Jr | Environmental Sciences |
Yegor Berdyugin | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Danielle Bernhardt | Radiologic Science |
Haley Bever | Dental Hygiene |
Felicia Bias | Pre-Nursing |
Renee Bingman | Dental Hygiene |
Cassidy Birtley | Electronics Engineering Tech |
Larissa Bjornsen | Radiologic Science |
Max Blumenthal | Software Engineering Tech |
Shelby Bochsler | Radiologic Science |
Angela Bohan | Software Engineering Tech |
Sadie Bollman | Biology-Health Sciences |
Harmony Borges | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Rachel Botsford | Radiologic Science |
Danielle Boyd | Respiratory Care |
Kolte Breck | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Korey Bull | Computer Engineering Tech |
Alexis Cahan | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Marisa Calavan | Dental Hygiene |
Mackenzie Campbell | Radiologic Science |
Alexander Case | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Kathryn Case | Applied Psychology |
Joseph Cashman | Operations Management |
Jakob Chabot | Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng |
Rey Chavolla | Biology-Health Sciences |
Katelyn Choukalos | Biology-Health Sciences |
Mackenzie Clark | Electrical Engineering |
Kelly Coash | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Larisa Cole | Radiologic Science |
Samuel Cole | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Sara Cole | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Nathan Collins | Mechanical Engineering |
Shauna Collins | Respiratory Care |
Kassandra Conditt | Communication Studies |
Robert Conrath | EMT - Paramedic |
Brent Corning | Geomatics-option in GIS |
Rhonda Costin | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Shelbey Coulter | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Dustin Cramer | Computer Engineering Tech |
James Culver | Software Engineering Tech |
Rachel Dalman | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Eric Dalrymple | Environmental Sciences |
Alyssa Davis | Biology-Health Sciences |
Kristine Day | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Rochelle DeBlock | General Studies |
Tracey DeCorte | Software Engineering Tech |
Andres DeLeon | Radiologic Science |
Kyle Dearing | Biology-Health Sciences |
Tanner Dearing | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Tyler Dearing | Biology-Health Sciences |
Joshua Delamater | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Tyler Denney | Software Engineering Tech |
Alejandro Diaz | Communication Studies |
Hannah Dimich | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Jordan Disko | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Tyler Dix | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Van Do | Dental Hygiene |
Stacy Dobry | Applied Psychology |
Dakota Doke | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jordon Doke | Dental Hygiene |
Daniel Doty | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Megan Driessen | Radiologic Science |
John Dumbauld | Mechanical Engineering |
Brenda Duran | Respiratory Care |
Thomas Duyck | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jules Earley | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Frank Elijah | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Brianne Elliott | Dental Hygiene |
Christopher Emmert | Radiologic Science |
Franklin Faganello | Operations Management |
Josiah Fast | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Kiara Feldman | Vascular Technology |
Forest Feltner | Mechanical Engineering |
Jessica Fernandez | Pre-Nursing |
Katherine Field | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Mariah Fielder | Vascular Technology |
Tonya Fisher | Radiologic Science |
Alexandria Fletchall | Dental Hygiene |
Austen Flint | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Erik Flores | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Chelsea Fogarty | Clinical Laboratory Science |
David Foltz | Software Engineering Tech |
Timothy Forste | Software Engineering Tech |
Jeffrey Fortkamp | *Civil Engineering |
Allyson Foster | Radiologic Science |
Vanessa Franklin | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Keaton Freude | Software Engineering Tech |
Adam Friberg | Operations Management |
Corey Friesen | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Glen Fueston | Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng |
Krista Galloway | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Madison Garcia | Dental Hygiene |
Monica Garcia | Applied Psychology |
Kirby Garlitz | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Nathan Garrelts | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Hanna Gil | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Ryan Gill | Mechanical Engineering |
Paul Gohlke | Electronics Engineering Tech |
Jeremy Goldman | *Health Sciences |
Luis Gomez | Radiologic Science |
Dennis Gonzales | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Shantell Goodwin | Clinical Lab Science-Earlyadm |
Andrew Gordon | *Civil Engineering |
Sean Gorey | Mechanical Engineering |
Lacey Grabowski | Applied Psychology |
Ryan Grant | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Jamie Gray | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Kyle Green | Software Engineering Tech |
Alyssa Grimaldi | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Nicholas Grow | Pre-Nursing |
Derek Gummersall | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Allan Gutierrez | Electrical Engineering |
Brittney Haddon | Applied Psychology |
Terrah Haertling | Dental Hygiene |
Kayla Haffner | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Ethan Hall | Embedded Systems Eng Tech |
Ivan Halstead | Electronics Engineering Tech |
Rylie Hancock | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jalina Hanson | Pre-Nursing |
Justine Harbeck | Dental Hygiene |
Luke Harless | Radiologic Science |
Elizabeth Hart | Biology-Health Sciences |
Robin Hartnell | Radiologic Science |
Amy Hedberg | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Haley Hedine | Dental Hygiene |
Brent Hegdahl | Applied Psychology |
Joshua Henry | *Civil Engineering |
Micaela Hester | Dental Hygiene |
Andrew Hill | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Karissa Hilsinger | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Dustin Hirata | Software Engineering Tech |
Samuel Holcomb | *Civil Engineering |
Kimberly Honeycutt | Biology-Health Sciences |
Aaron Hoover | Biology-Health Sciences |
Caitlin Houck | Echocardiography |
Whitney Hull-Pitcher | Pre-Dental Hygiene |
Rebekah Hutchings | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Tianna Hyde | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Michelle Jacob | Applied Psychology |
Kimberly Jaeger | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Mark Janchar | Polysomnographic Technology |
James Jarvis | Dual Renewable Energy/Elec Eng |
Nicholas Jernberg | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Eric Johnson | Biology-Health Sciences |
Sabree Johnson | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Matthew Johnston | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Hannah Jordan | Dental Hygiene |
Kevin Juba | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Christopher Jurief | Biology-Health Sciences |
Kaylen Justman | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Caleb Kaiser | General Studies |
Angelica Kalivas | Echocardiography |
Lauren Kaltz | Respiratory Care |
Appener Kambu | Mechanical Engineering |
Mariah Karther-Miller | Applied Psychology |
Dara Kenady | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Susan Kendall | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Sarah Kennedy | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Jonathan Kerlinger | Software Engineering Tech |
Daniel King | Environmental Sciences |
Callie Kinser | Dental Hygiene |
Anthony Kobah | Geomatics-option in GIS |
Grant Kropf | Software Engineering Tech |
Ben Krueger | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Christina Krueger | IT Accounting Option |
Danielle Kubat | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Kaylynne Kuenzi | Dental Hygiene |
Keita Kurokawa | EMT - Paramedic |
Sarah Kyle | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Crystal Lang | Dental Hygiene |
Adam Langenstein | Biology-Health Sciences |
Ashleigh Larson | Radiologic Science |
Jennifer Larue | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Oliver Lawry | Mechanical Engineering |
Meiyuen Laws | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Miranda Leslie | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Beji Lippott | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Amy Lockwood | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Kathleen Loe | Dental Hygiene |
Stephen Lothrop | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Ashley Lulay | Dental Hygiene |
Ernest Lundeen | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Jill Luttrell | Vascular Technology |
Thomas Machiavelli | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Phillip Maddi | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Jaime Madsen | Radiologic Science |
Brandon Maher | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Terena Martin | Vascular Technology |
Edward Mathews | EMT - Paramedic |
Jennifer May | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jonathan McBurney | IT Applications Development Opt |
Galen McDermed | Electrical Engineering |
Kassaundra McLaughlin | Radiologic Science |
Ian McNee | Electrical Engineering |
John Medeiros | Mechanical Engineering |
Karisse Mendez | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Rachel Merrill | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Christopher Meyer | Software Engineering Tech |
Joel Meyer | Radiologic Science |
Jacob Miller | Mechanical Engineering |
Victoria Miller | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Susan Mines | IT Bus/Systems Analysis Opt |
Daniil Mironichenko | IT Applications Development Opt |
Mariya Misyuk | Echocardiography |
Molly Moore | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Dillion Moreland | Mechanical Engineering |
Nathanael Morong | Mechanical Engineering |
Ruth Morris | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Jennifer Morrison | Vascular Technology |
Calli Munsell | Vascular Technology |
Robert Murie | Biology |
Mackenzie Murphy | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jacob Murray | *Civil Engineering |
Bryan Nalder | Communication Studies |
Kurtis Naylor | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Gage Nebel | Radiologic Science |
Chrishtianna Newell | Biology-Health Sciences |
Kevin Nguyen | Biology-Health Sciences |
Khoa Nguyen | Software Engineering Tech |
Rebekah Nisbet | Applied Psychology |
John Noreault | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Nicole Norris | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Erin Nowak | Radiologic Science |
JaLisa Nunez | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Riley O'Boyle | *Civil Engineering |
Kelsey O'Brien | Applied Psychology |
Shannon O'Connell | Respiratory Care |
Jessica Ochse | Dental Hygiene |
Kandi Ogden-Moles | Biology-Health Sciences |
Kade Olson | Electrical Engineering |
Becca Oosterman | General Studies |
Katelyn Orr | Vascular Technology |
Luke Ovgard | Operations Management |
Anthony Padilla | Biology-Health Sciences |
Hannah Parker | Dental Hygiene |
Vicki Partridge Hiland | Applied Psychology |
Ronak Patange | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Heather Patterson | Respiratory Care |
Coleen Peace | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Sarah Pence | Mechanical Engineering |
Aurora Penoyar | Radiologic Science |
Julie Pfeifer | Applied Psychology |
Royce Pierce | Pre-Nursing |
Beau Plummer | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Samantha Posch | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Christopher Potter | IT Health Informatics Opt |
John Price | Software Engineering Tech |
Tyler Puzey | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Matthew Rabb | Radiologic Science |
Rachel Rafferty | Vascular Technology |
Kyle Rains | Software Engineering Tech |
Ashlee Rainville | Dental Hygiene |
Joseph Randall | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Charlton Ransom | Biology-Health Sciences |
Talon Ray | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Emily Recore | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Taylor Redding | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Kelsey Reed | Dental Hygiene |
Laurene Reed | Biology-Health Sciences |
Krintin Reiswig | Dental Hygiene |
Iudita Repta | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Doreyda Reynoso | Dental Hygiene |
Omar Ricalday Gutierrez | Mechanical Engineering |
Roberto Ricalday Gutierrez | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Aubrey Rico | Biology-Health Sciences |
Michael Rider-Kloster | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Sierra Ridley | Dental Hygiene |
Rene Rigoroso | Manufacturing Engineering Tech |
Israel Rivas | Biology-Health Sciences |
Ryken Robbins | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Jamie Rodriguez | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Dylan Rogers | Biology-Health Sciences |
Tayler Roland | Dental Hygiene |
Shaylen Rosas | Diagnostic Medical Sonography |
Natalie Ross | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Tyler Ross | Software Engineering Tech |
Lauren Roth | Dental Hygiene |
MacKenzie Rowlands | Dental Hygiene |
Christina Rubidoux | Applied Psychology |
Matthew Rushing | Nuclear Medicine Technology |
Jared Rusth | Electrical Engineering |
William Rutledge | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
John Rydel | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Amy Sale | Applied Psychology |
Jennifer Saltenberger | Applied Psychology |
Angela Salzwedel-Kemp | Applied Psychology |
Emma Sammons | Dental Hygiene |
Lewis Sanchez | Software Engineering Tech |
Maygan Sawyer | Echocardiography |
Kathryn Schearer | EMT - Paramedic |
Timothy Schlueter | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Alan Schmidt | Mechanical Engineering |
Dustin Schneider | Communication Studies |
Emily Schwindt | Dental Hygiene |
Joseph Scott | Applied Psychology |
Kyle Seutter | Pre-Nursing |
Robert Shepard | Electrical Engineering |
Kevin Shulemson | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Paul Shurtleff | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Yogendra Singh | Electronics Engineering Tech |
Jaime Smith | Biology |
Jamahl Smith | Radiologic Science |
Amanda Snyder | Biology-Health Sciences |
Jenna Solheim | Applied Psychology |
Erik Sonnenberg | EMT - Paramedic |
Taylor Stancliff | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Debra Stapley | Dental Hygiene |
Daniel Stelle | Software Engineering Tech |
Randy Stepp | Manufacturing Engineering Tech |
Krista Steward | Dental Hygiene |
Lisa Stiff | Dental Hygiene |
Ryan Stokes | Mechanical Engineering Tech |
Daniel Stoltz | Operations Management |
Matthew Stone | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Wanchun Su | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Hannah Suing | Radiologic Science |
Jonathan Summerlin | Software Engineering Tech |
Li Tan | IT Applications Development Opt |
Daisy Tapia | Applied Psychology |
Daniel Taylor | Computer Engineering Tech |
Kevin Taylor | Dual Compute/Software Eng Tech |
Vincent Tena | Biology-Health Sciences |
Elizabeth Thompson | Dental Hygiene |
Jacquelyn Thompson | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Taylor Thompson | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Joshua Thorpe | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Victoria Thorsted | Pre-Nursing |
Sari Tibbits | Radiologic Science |
Megan Tilley | Applied Psychology |
Angelina Tillson | Vascular Technology |
Eric Tipler | General Studies |
Stephen Townsend | Mgmt/Accounting Option |
Thoa Tran | Biology-Health Sciences |
Hannah Tschiegg | Radiologic Science |
Harley Tuck | IT Health Informatics Opt |
Alexander Umpleby | Mechanical Engineering |
Lauren VanDyke | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Benjamin Vater | *Civil Engineering |
Amanda Vauble | Dental Hygiene |
Courtney Villagrana | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Matthew Vinson | Biology-Health Sciences |
John Vo | Mechanical Engineering |
Nathan Wade | Mgmt/Marketing Option |
Marzuri Waggoner | Dental Hygiene |
Jonel Waldrup | Communication Studies |
Lanae Washburn | Dental Hygiene |
Emmaleen Wear | Clinical Laboratory Science |
Kayla Weatherford | Electrical Engineering |
William Weaver | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Michael Weeks | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Brittany Weidman | Applied Psychology |
Megan Weitzel | Dental Hygiene |
Matthew Welch | Radiologic Science |
Ryan Westman | Renewable Energy Engineering |
Blake Whelchel | Geomatics-option in Surveying |
Kayleigh Whelchel | Biology-Health Sciences |
Megan Whetstone | Mechanical Engineering |
Brittany White | *Civil Engineering |
Steven White | Pre-Respiratory Care |
James Wicklund | *Civil Engineering |
John Wiley | Software Engineering Tech |
Charlotte Williams | Pre-Medical Imaging Tech |
Cody Williams | Mechanical Engineering |
Caitlin Wirth | Radiologic Science |
Jena Wise | Clinical Lab Science-Earlyadm |
Kayce Womack | Applied Psychology |
Morgan Wood | Biology-Health Sciences |
Caitlin Young | Radiologic Science |
Ethan Young | Electrical Engineering |
Joseph Ziegler | IT Applications Development Opt |
Katelynn Zimmer | Biology-Health Sciences |
Joshua Zoboroski | Mgmt/Small Bus Mgmt Option |
Andrew Zvibleman | Renewable Energy Engineering |